CasomieraPT

Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov :

HANDLOVSKÁ KAPUSTNICA 2017 (Handlová, 9.12.2017)

ON LINE REGISTRÁCIA BOLA UKONČENÁ.

Stiahni
počet prihlásených: 179
Meno Rok nar. Klub Trať
Adamík Peter1981Trať 8,5km
Antalová Lucia1989Trať 4,2km
Arendáš Marek1981BernohyTrať 8,5km
Bahnová Zuzana1976Trať 8,5km
Baliančín Peter1974Trať 8,5km
Balla Michael1985Bežci VKTrať 4,2km
Ballová Magdaléna1982Bežci VKTrať 8,5km
Bartošová Lenka1984Duracelky HandlováTrať 8,5km
Bátovský Boris2005ŠK Atléti BSTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Bednář Marek1984Trať 8,5km
Belák Róbert1985Natur lifeTrať 8,5km
Belák Miroslav1982ZOOVETTrať 4,2km
Beliančínová Zuzana1975Trať 8,5km
Belianský Anton1962AK Baník PRIEVIDZATrať 8,5km
Benca Ivan1977Horné HámreTrať 8,5km
Benča Jakub2007Mšk CK Žiar nad HronomTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Benčová Veronika1980Trať 4,2km
Benko Tomáš1987ŠK ACHILLES HandlováTrať 8,5km
Bernáth František1959TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouTrať 8,5km
Bilčík Miroslav1998ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 4,2km
Bilčíková Nina2006ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Blaho Marek2000VelosvetTrať 4,2km
Blaho Peter1981Trať 8,5km
Bojnanska Natalia1983Trať 8,5km
Cabuk Zdeno1973KBBS Turč. TepliceTrať 8,5km
Cabuková Eva1976KBBS Turč. TepliceTrať 8,5km
Cagáň Peter1970Matrix club KaniankaTrať 8,5km
Certasky Milos1976Ziar nad HronomTrať 8,5km
Dávidíková Lívia1990Trať 8,5km
Demeter Lukáš1991HandlováTrať 8,5km
Dlhopolcová Jana1983ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá NivaTrať 8,5km
Drexlerova Hildegard1974Duracelky HandlováTrať 4,2km
Ďurdík Dušan1981PRIEVIDZATrať 8,5km
Durica Jozef1960MartinTrať 8,5km
Ďurta Tomáš1980Hasiči OS SRTrať 8,5km
Ferusová Michaela2000Run For FunTrať 4,2km
Fischer Martin1984Trať 8,5km
Fomina Yuliia1991RunBaseKyivTrať 4,2km
Fullajtar Robert1991Trať 8,5km
Fullajtárová Jarmila1967Duracelky HandlováTrať 4,2km
Gardlik Adrián1999Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Garguláková Alžbeta2006AKM Zvolen / BBtrener.skTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Gazdík Marián2001Trať 8,5km
Glevitzký Juraj1954PorubaTrať 8,5km
Goberschitz Jaroslav1988SRGT PrievidzaTrať 8,5km
Gondová Marcela1972Trať 8,5km
gunda jozef1955pop.-corn kaniankaTrať 8,5km
Haluš Patrik1994KST RokošTrať 8,5km
Haspra Ivan1962BK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyTrať 8,5km
Holubová Silvia1974Trať 8,5km
Homola Miroslav1977SK Achilles HandlovaTrať 8,5km
Horn Ľubor1977Trať 8,5km
Hudák Juraj1975Mirad KojaticeTrať 8,5km
Hundák Ľubomír1985Trať 4,2km
Chudá Petra1984Srdcom HandlovčanTrať 8,5km
Chudý Michal1983IRONMAN Team LeviceTrať 8,5km
Ihnatová Monika1967Active life KošiceTrať 8,5km
Izák Jaroslav1982MFK HandlováTrať 8,5km
Izáková Katarína1983Trať 8,5km
Janek Radovan1974LARA BAGSTrať 8,5km
Janeková Laura2003Zdravie v pohybe LucatinTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Janekova Lenka1978Zdravie v pohybe LučatínTrať 8,5km
Jánoška Róbert1969Kamenec pod VtáčnikomTrať 8,5km
Jarábek Karol1977Trať 8,5km
Jašková Lenka1979Žiar nad HronomTrať 8,5km
Kalmár Patrik1987sám za sebaTrať 8,5km
Kanianska Tatiana1975Duracelky HandlováTrať 4,2km
Kapri Filip1990Trať 8,5km
Kincel Pavol1951bsTatran TuranyTrať 8,5km
Kittelová Gabriela1985Trať 4,2km
Kocholova Marcela1974Trať 8,5km
kolenová blanka1972KBBS turčianske tepliceTrať 8,5km
Kollár Ján1971Energyfit PrievidzaTrať 4,2km
Kollárová Bibiana2006Energyfit PrievidzaTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Kollárová Rebeka2002Energyfit PrievidzaTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Kotrikova Viktoria1993Trať 8,5km
Kováč Michal1991TJ Lovčica-TrubínTrať 8,5km
Kováč Vlado1988ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Kováč Vladimír1988ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
KOVÁČOVÁ Nicol2002Trať 2,1km -len žiaci
Kozárik Martin1995MFK HandlováTrať 4,2km
Krajči Miroslav1977ULTRAMOTIVATIONTrať 8,5km
Krajčiová Janka1978ULTRAMOTIVATIONTrať 8,5km
Krištof Lukáš1988Bežci VKTrať 8,5km
Krištof Miroslav1966Bežci VKTrať 8,5km
Kubálek Štefan1985ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Kubáleková Adela1985Duracelky HandlováTrať 4,2km
Kubíková Blažena1967PrievidzaTrať 4,2km
Kypta Peter1951BK SliačTrať 8,5km
Kysel Štefan1985Žiar nad HronomTrať 8,5km
Lipták Peter1991Trať 8,5km
Liska Tomas1976Trať 8,5km
Líškay Zdeno1978AK MŠK Žiar nad HronomTrať 8,5km
Líškayová Lenka2006AK MŠK Žiar nad HronomTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Lomnická Lenka1994ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Lozinak Martin1978-Trať 8,5km
Madaj Ľubomír1962RáztočnoTrať 8,5km
Machova Renata1979NitraTrať 4,2km
Maruniak David1996MFK HandlováTrať 4,2km
Matoušeková Miroslava1981Trať 8,5km
Mátychová Saskia1974Duracelky HandlováTrať 4,2km
Mazán Štefan1983NectelTrať 8,5km
Melušová Jana1982Natur lifeTrať 8,5km
Meško Igor1986TrenčínTrať 8,5km
Mezesova Viktoria1990Trať 4,2km
Mezesova Renata1968Trať 4,2km
Mihalik Vladimir1968PrievidzaTrať 8,5km
Mikula Roman1970Hasiči OSSRTrať 8,5km
Minárik František1969Trať 8,5km
Mišeje Ivan1979Trať 4,2km
Mojžitová Lucia1976Trian ŠK UMBTrať 8,5km
Mokoš Ján1992SRTG PrievidzaTrať 8,5km
Mokry Martin1973NedožeryTrať 8,5km
Moravčíková Timurová Viktória1981HandlováTrať 4,2km
Môcik Ján1964Banská BystricaTrať 8,5km
Môciková Mária1965Banská BystricaTrať 8,5km
Oslanec Peter1957materialing.comTrať 8,5km
Paššák Peter1959Trať 8,5km
Pavko Martin1997Adidas Runners BratislavaTrať 8,5km
Pavlíček Lukáš1997Herkules Handllova cityTrať 4,2km
Pavlov Jozef1976BratislavaTrať 8,5km
Pažická Katarína1985SRTGTrať 8,5km
Pec Milan1966Trať 8,5km
Pekár Martin1979AK Baník PrievidzaTrať 8,5km
Petrášová Anna1960PrievidzaTrať 4,2km
Pivarči Miroslav1983Trať 8,5km
Polak Dusan1978Metalimpex SlovakiaTrať 8,5km
Poláková Kristína1982Metalimpex SlovakiaTrať 8,5km
Prokein Denis1985Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Proksch Michal1988čereňanyTrať 8,5km
Roháčik Branislav1971KBBS Turč. TepliceTrať 8,5km
Rusnák Marek1985žiar nad hronom - eurocomTrať 4,2km
Ružek Michal1974PrievidzaTrať 8,5km
Schlengerová Bibiana1975Duracelky HandlováTrať 4,2km
Smidka Martin1996MFK HandlováTrať 4,2km
Snopko Peter1966otužilci ŽiarTrať 8,5km
Sombaty Tibor1990HandlováTrať 8,5km
Spevár Filip1997Trať 4,2km
Strelka Jozef1961Trať 8,5km
Strelka Lukáš1993MFK HandlováTrať 4,2km
Strmý Jaroslav1972Bežci VKTrať 8,5km
Sujová Lucia1982Duracelky HandlováTrať 8,5km
Šályová Darina1975Trať 8,5km
Šiatinská Stanislava1976ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Šiatinský Dávid2010ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Šiatinský Denis2007ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 2,1km -len žiaci
Šiatinský Dominik2004ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Šillíková Nora1967BK SliačTrať 8,5km
Škovranko Andrej2000Trať 4,2km
Šnircová Nina2000ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Šprochova Andrea1980Trať 4,2km
Šrámek Vladimír1978Run For FunTrať 8,5km
Štancel Milan1956Energyfit PrievidzaTrať 4,2km
Števica Jozef1970NecpalankaTrať 8,5km
ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971Trať 8,5km
Tatár Juraj1979EurocomTrať 8,5km
Tínes Jozef1968Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Tomová Edita1974Trať 4,2km
Trn Miroslav1979Natur life PrievidzaTrať 8,5km
Trusková Zuzana1985Trať 8,5km
Turčány Ľubomír1980Nitrianske RudnoTrať 8,5km
Uhlár Zdenko1976VrbanyTrať 8,5km
Uhlár Miroslav1974VrbanyTrať 8,5km
Uhrik Martin1980Trať 4,2km
Ujček Matúš2001ŠK ACHILLES HandlováTrať 4,2km
Vagáň Peter1962ACHILLES HANDLOVATrať 8,5km
Vagáňová Lucia1990Trať 8,5km
Valach Juraj1980ŠK Achilles HandlováTrať 8,5km
Vallo Dávid1998Granarollo runnersTrať 8,5km
Valova Silvia1991AK ZVP LučatinTrať 8,5km
Varga Jozef1972Senator zaborskeTrať 8,5km
Veghova Emilia1974BIBUS športujemeTrať 8,5km
Vetráková Ivana1977Trať 4,2km
Vetráková Zuzana1982Trať 4,2km
Víglašská Magdaléna2000Ded HandlováTrať 8,5km
Vittekova Dominika1998Trať 8,5km
Vrbický Stanislav1957BK SliačTrať 8,5km
Vuongová Darina1965Vuong team ŽarnovicaTrať 8,5km
Zeman Milan1978ŠK Achilles HandllováTrať 8,5km
Created by firefly
Tel: 908 927 883
E-mail: toman@casomierapt.sk