CasomieraPT

Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov :

STOP.SHOP.POLMARATÓN (Liptovský Mikuláš, 14.10.2017)

ON LINE REGISTRÁCIA BOLA UKONČENÁ !

Stiahni
počet prihlásených: 203
Meno Rok nar. Klub Súťaž M/Ž
Ambra Róbert1975KR HaZZ v NitreHasičiM
Ambruž Michal1984OstatníM
Babiak Orest1968JM DEMOLEX BardejovOstatníM
Bača Radoslav1988Active Life KošiceOstatníM
Bačík Pavol1976ŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováOstatníM
Běčák Pavel1963BŠK B.BystricaOstatníM
Bellušová Martina1987ŠK Kriváň Lipt. OndrašováOstatníM
Benko Peter1982OstatníM
Benko Tomáš1987PETROLSERVIS NovákyHasičiM
Berecz Peter1980KR HaZZ NitraHasičiM
Bielik Štefan1973OR HaZZ v PrievidziHasičiM
Blaho Ľubomír1973ŠK Achiles HandlováOstatníM
Blahút Lukáš19894/3 Ri UNMOstatníM
BRODNIANSKY Martin1974Stredisko CIMIC a PSYOPSOstatníM
Budˇvesel Juraj1966OstatníM
Bugoš Marián1975OR HaZZ MartinHasičiM
Camber Viliam1954ŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrášováOstatníM
Čaládik Jozef1952ŽabokrekyOstatníM
Čižnár Ondrej1972OR HaZZ Žiar nad HronomHasičiM
Dančík Milan1976Skialpinisticky klub Žiarska dOstatníM
Dlhopolcová Jana1983Športklub Dobrá NivaOstatníZ
Dobák Slavomír1973ŠK Copyservis LMOstatníM
Dobáková Erika1975OstatníZ
Doboš Radoslav1985HnúšťaOstatníM
Dudek Augustín1949ŠK BobrovecOstatníM
Dunčko Ľudovít1972HK Sranda L. MikulášOstatníM
Duong Daniel1986Top FitOstatníM
Ďurdík Pavol1955BK Tatran TuranyOstatníM
Ďurkovský Ivan1958Obalservis KošiceOstatníM
Dvorštiak Dalibor1970adamsport RužomberokOstatníM
Dyačovski Branislav1988AOS Liptovský MikulášOstatníM
Exnar Zdislav1948OstatníM
Fainová Monika1995Šk Keiváň OndrašováOstatníZ
Fogaš Lukas1987OstatníM
Fotta Rastislav1964OstatníM
Fottová Jana2000OstatníZ
Fotul Juraj1946O5 BK Furca- KosiceOstatníM
Gad Miroslav1983ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský MikulOstatníM
Garaj Anton1985OstatníM
Garajová Miriam1979OstatníZ
Gazdura Emil1977OstatníM
Gontkovič Peter1964SvitOstatníM
Greguš Dušan1954Hasiči RužomberokHasičiM
Guerin Ludka1981OstatníZ
Harčár Slavomír1994OstatníM
Harčárová Júlia1972OstatníZ
Harmatova Marta1955TJ ZUBERECOstatníZ
Hatala Martin1974Moji Ludia ČernováOstatníM
Havlíček Michal1988Liptov TeamOstatníM
Horvát Marián1974OR HaZZ v Zlatých MoravciachHasičiM
Hricko Jozef1988OR HaZZ PopradHasičiM
Hromek Radoslav1975OstatníM
HUBA Jano1979OstatníM
Hudák Jozef1956KR HaZZ v KošiciachHasičiM
Hudák Emil1947ZRT KluknavaOstatníM
Hudáková Jitka1971Durikam Team TrenčínOstatníZ
Húska Michal1980ŠK Kriváň Liptovská OndrašováOstatníM
Hýrošš Pavel1952SučanyOstatníM
Chovanec Juraj1984OR HaZZ PopradHasičiM
Ilavský Miroslav1987Jogging klub Dubnica n/VOstatníM
Jagerčík Miroslav1978Liptov teamOstatníM
Jakubik Jozef1978OstatníM
Jalovecký Jozef1984OstatníM
Jamrich Stanislav1987OstatníM
Janciova Eva1980OstatníZ
janíčeková alena1984TJ Družba Smrečany ŽiarOstatníZ
Jasek Tadeusz1951PZWLA POLSKAOstatníM
Jozefčeková Michaela1985Fit&FunOstatníZ
Kamas Tomáš1976TJ Tatran Spišská Nová VesOstatníM
Kamenský Ján1965Liptovský PeterOstatníM
Kanyicska Štefan1975KR HaZZ NitraHasičiM
Kapicak Tomas1987OstatníM
Kardoš Juraj1984HasičiM
Kasanický Martin1987OstatníM
Kellová Lenka1981KBL Jasná LMOstatníZ
Kéri Pavol1976OstatníM
Kičin Vladimír1959ElvikOstatníM
Kičin Martin1985OstatníM
Kičin Ľubomír1959OstatníM
Kimák Jozef1969OR HaZZ SvidníkHasičiM
Klimčík Šimon1993LM TRAINING CENTREOstatníM
Klocková Zuzana1978Závažná PorubaOstatníZ
Knapík Michal1964LevočaOstatníM
Krajči Miroslav1977Hasiči ZHHasičiM
Krajčí Boris1974Dom-MaxOstatníM
krakovsky frantisek1964RužomberokOstatníM
Kráľ František1966ŽilinaOstatníM
Kubička Lukáš2000AK ZŤS MartinOstatníM
Kuchar Milan1978DRUSUR RužomberokOstatníM
Kulík Tomáš1984SŠPO v ŽilineHasičiM
Kutnár Jaroslav1971ŠK Kriváň Lipt. OndrašováOstatníM
Kypta Peter1951BK SliačOstatníM
Lauko Igor1992Spartan Patriot Team SlovakiaOstatníM
Lavrik Jaroslav1984OR HaZZ PopradHasičiM
Lazišťanová Zora1974OstatníM
LISÝ Roman1969ŠK BOBROVECOstatníM
Ľupták Ján1952BK OPALISKO Z PORUBAOstatníM
Lužák Peter1983TrnavaOstatníM
Mackovic Viliam1959SC 1896 Strbske plesoOstatníM
Magova Martina1974Bežim srdcomOstatníZ
Majková Zuzana1978OstatníZ
Málik Michal1980OR HaZZ v PrievidziHasičiM
Malyi Anatolyi1974Malyy teamOstatníM
Marko Zlatko1982SPIDER PorúbkaOstatníM
Martančíková Katarína1970OstatníZ
Martinek Pavol1944OstatníM
Marušiak Martin1979LMOstatníM
Marušiak Miroslav1981Liptovský HrádokOstatníM
Melich Miroslav1975HybeOstatníM
Mičík Ján1968VeličnáOstatníM
Minarovič Roman1969OstatníM
Misiakova Barbora1989RužomberokOstatníZ
Mlakova Olga1957Liptovské SliačeOstatníZ
Mlynárčik Emil1960Fox On The Run, HôrkaOstatníM
Mlyncekova Slávka1975Sk copy servisOstatníZ
Moncoľ Marián1982Znojne dupyOstatníM
Mrajca Tomáš1972Mk Seitl OstravaOstatníM
Navratil Martin1981Liptov teamOstatníM
Navratilova Petra1977Palič Enduro Oheň TeamOstatníZ
Onofrej Erik1981O5 BK Furča KošiceOstatníM
Pál Robert1965Lipt.MikulášOstatníM
Pálfi Štefan1982Active life,Stepal STRECHYOstatníM
Parilák Martin1980BENU lekáreňOstatníM
Parobek Martin1972OstatníM
Pavlík Ján1954HK Iskra Liptovský MikulášOstatníM
Pavlík Silvester1975HasičiM
Pažický Ľuboš1988KR HaZZ ŽilinaHasičiM
Perún Peter1983OstatníM
Peštová Vieta1998Active lifeOstatníZ
Petráš Ľudovít1974TK Relax L.MikulášOstatníM
PIKALA PAVEL1972SK BOBROVECOstatníM
Pivko Pavel1982OstatníM
Pleša Csaba1995ExisportOstatníM
PODMANICKÝ Juraj1981OstatníM
Podstavek Martin1993OstatníM
Pokrievka Miroslav1975OstatníM
Pompura Ivan1964RevúcaOstatníM
Porubiak Vladimír1964ŠK Copy servis Lipt. MikulášOstatníM
POZNÍKOVÁ Miriam1977OstatníZ
Pračko Branislav1986OR HaZZ v PrievidziHasičiM
Pudiš Štefan1966OŠK LudrováOstatníM
Puchír Kamil1976KR HaZZ KošiceHasičiM
Pupala Peter1986OstatníM
Raniakova Paulina1981Športklub Dobrá NivaOstatníZ
Repka Samuel1993OstatníM
Rocha Maricele1971Coach Eduardo FilhoOstatníZ
Rocha Marcelo1966Coach Eduardo FilhoOstatníM
Rovňák Ján1977Vranov n.T.OstatníM
Ružbarský Ján1988KošiceOstatníM
Sabol juraj1983Kids Fun AcademyOstatníM
Safko Michal1975BK Spartak MedzevOstatníM
Salajová Jana1986OstatníZ
Sekanová Andrea1985Liptovský HrádokOstatníZ
Serafin Dariusz1966TG.Sokół ZakopaneOstatníM
Serdel Pavel1956gorgošOstatníM
Serdel Michal1979gorgošOstatníM
Schmiedl Peter1983Pro-body triatlon klub KošiceOstatníM
Schwarz Roland1973OstatníM
Sipko Matúš1998Curling Club PopradOstatníM
Sirota Peter1969LiptovOstatníM
Sivuľka Martin1979TJ Mier KamienkaOstatníM
SKLENAR MILAN1980Valibuk FitnessOstatníM
Slaný Ľubomír1966OstatníM
Slaný Miroslav1972OstatníM
Slatkovský David1997Akadémia Ozbrojených Síl SROstatníM
Sopuch Jaroslav1946Národný maratón Bratislava-DevOstatníM
Spodniak Ján1967Banská BystricaOstatníM
Stanislavský Stanislav1979HasičiM
Stano Vladimir1973OstatníM
Stanova Karina1997OstatníZ
Stieranka Rastislav1974ŠKK Dolný KubínOstatníM
Stolár Peter1966RužomberokOstatníM
Strcula Matej1988TV JOJ Running TeamOstatníM
Súkeník Peter1997OstatníM
Surový Juraj1980Nová DubnicaOstatníM
Szaboova Ivana1987pro-body triatlon KošiceOstatníZ
Šalata Martin1969BK Stará ĽubovňaOstatníM
Šenšel Ján1983OstatníM
Šiška Milan1964ZuberecOstatníM
Školník Peter1955OLUP Pradná HoraOstatníM
Šmida Vladimír1954MK Tatran Spišská Nová VesOstatníM
Štekauer Ján1949BBS BratislavaOstatníM
Šufliarská Táňa1976OstatníZ
Šulej Matúš1978Chocoland SlovenskoOstatníM
Švec Peter1991KR HaZZ Banská BystricaHasičiM
Švecová Kristína1985POWERGYM ZvolenOstatníZ
Švejkovský Jaroslav1961RevúcaOstatníM
Tínes Jozef1968OR HaZZ v PrievidziHasičiM
Tokarčík Ján1975OR HaZZ Sp. Nová VesHasičiM
Uličná Katarína1973OstatníZ
Váleková Veronika1984TJ Družba Smrečany ŽiarOstatníZ
Vastušková Iveta1960PopradOstatníZ
Vechter Michal1991VýchodnáOstatníM
Vician Vladimír1961Stupy,Teplica - VyšnejsaOstatníM
Vida Csaba1970OR HaZZ Dunajska StredaHasičiM
Vítek Michal1992Liptovský HrádokOstatníM
Vlčko Matúš1991Moji ľudia ČernováOstatníM
Vlzakova Viera1982OstatníZ
Voskárová Nina1976Liptovský MikulášOstatníZ
Vozárik Andrej1990OstatníM
Zadrabaj Oliver2000OstatníM
Zadrabaj Ján1969OstatníM
Zaťková Jana1981OstatníZ
Created by firefly
Tel: 908 927 883
E-mail: toman@casomierapt.sk