CasomieraPT

Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov :

KRASŇANSKÁ DESIATKA (Krasno nad Kysucou, 12.11.2017)

ON LINE REGISTRÁCIA JE UKONČENÁ.

Stiahni
počet prihlásených: 221
Meno Rok nar. Klub M/Ž
adamove jakub2006Žabka CadcaM
Adamove Katarina1967ŽabkaZ
Bacula Slavomír1969KKM-ČadcaM
Bača Milan1981AK StrečnoM
Bado Richard1990Maratón klub RajecM
Badžgoňová Lucia2007plavecký klub Žabka ČadcaZ
Baláž Roman1965Baláž EXTREME-TEAM OstravaM
Balážová Anna2009Baláž EXTREME-TEAM OstravaZ
Balosak vladimir1959Stara BystricaM
Barnošák Dominik2000M
Bednar Martin1958KMB ZilinaM
Bednar Martin1983KMB ZilinaM
Belko Michal1989AK StrečnoM
Bricca Alice1985FrancúzskoZ
Bučo Robin1996AK ZTS MartinM
Bucha Ján1956KKM ČadcaM
Burianová Ľubica1989BenJulZ
Bušovský Michal1997SúľovM
Centak FILIP2007ZabkaM
Cvičela Jan1956BK 2000 KľačanyM
Čaládik Jozef1952ŽabokrekyM
Červená Martina1977Krásno nad KysucouZ
Červeňová Daniela1973BystričkaZ
čisár Peter1964Kst VojkovceM
Datko Jozef1984Bs TuranyM
Dikoš Martin1992M
Drahňák Ján1986TJ Tatran Krásno nad kysucouM
Drlička Miroslav1972Maratón klub rajecM
Ďurdík Pavol1955BS Tatran TuranyM
Durica Jozef1960MartinM
Esentierová Adéla1988Baláž EXTREME-TEAM OstravaZ
Findra Stanislav1988Baník KalinovoM
Furáková Iveta1973Svetielko nádejeZ
Galdia Jiri1975M
Gilbert Timon1998M
Greguš Anton1952Kkm ČadcaM
Hájek Miroslav1991PH your motionM
Halvoník Peter2001M
Harant Lukáš1990ŠKP ŽilinaM
Hartiník Miroslav1969Maratón klub RajecM
Hausnerova Liliana1977Partizán VríckoZ
Heltová Martina1981Z
Heumann Leoš1959AK ČadcaM
Hirnerová Jana1982Ženský beh ŽilinaZ
Hirošová Timea1989MartinZ
Hluzák Róbert1975ČadcaM
Hodás-Pauer Daniel2006M
Holeša Patrik1991Maratón klub RajecM
Hudeková Andrea1982TJ TATRAN Krásno nad KysucouZ
Hurikova Zuzana1979Z
Hýrošš Pavel1952SučanyM
Chlebiková Aneta19971. Běžecký JablunkovZ
Chrascina Marek19971. Běžecký JablunkovM
Chupek Jozef1971Finneco run teamM
Jagelka Jozef1967ZubrohlavaM
Jakubík Peter1990Maratón klub RajecM
Jančo Anton1983KNMM
Janda Jiri1969Endurance ZilinaM
Janík Lukáš1987Maratón klub RajecM
Janík Mário1975Kysucké múzeumM
Janosikova Chiara2006BK Zborov Nad BystricouZ
Janosikova Nicol2005BK Zborov Nad BystricouZ
Jánošíková Nicol2005AK ČadcaZ
Jánošíková Chiara2006AK ČadcaZ
Jarábek Adam2000M
Jaroš Róbert1975Sri Chinmoy Maraton TeamM
Jesenska Martina1976MartinZ
Ježík Pavol1969BS Tatran TuranyM
Ježík Miroslav1972MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoM
Juračka Zdeněk1957OB HavířovM
Jurdík Jozef1998ŽilinaM
Kadura Tomáš1986M
Kakusová Jarmila1981ZákamennéZ
Kalina Rastislav1975Maraton klub RajecM
Kalová Jana1966TaKJaK BrnoZ
Kasman Marek1992Maratón klub RajecM
Kašjak Michal1977Fineco Running Team/VrútkyM
Kéri Pavol1976Liptovský MikulášM
Kincel Pavol1951bsTatran TuranyM
Klimek Matej2007Žabka ČadcaM
Kolenčík Samuel2001M
kolenová blanka1972KBBS turčianske tepliceZ
Koncový Jozef1996Priatelia KysúcM
Konderla Jakub20011.Běžecky jablunkovM
Kordekova Andrea1977Z
Kormanec Vladimír1984TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOUM
Košiar Matuš2005M
Kováčik Marek2003Žabka ČadcaM
Kováčová Andrea1993Z
Králik Miroslav1989M
Krupka Juraj1977OchodnicaM
Kubány Michal1980ŽilinaM
Kubička Lukáš2001AK ZŤS MartinM
Kučerová Adriána2006BK Zborov nad BystricouZ
Kukučkova Aneta2007BK Zborov Nad BystricouZ
Kulla Robert1987KKM ČadcaM
Lehocký Filip1988M
Lomázová Simona1989Z
Lubojacká Ivana19981.Běžecký JablunkovZ
Lubojacki Kamil19711.Běžecký JablunkovM
Lučan Jozef1976M
Lutišan Marian1997LalinokM
Magova Martina1974Z
Majerčík Ivan1982Maratón klub RajecM
Majerík Jozef1951KKM ČadcaM
Malikova Magdalena2006Z
MALY Rene1983ŠK pre RadosťM
Mareček Matej2007TK Žabka ČadcaM
Marjaková Nikola2004TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB ŽABKA ČADCAZ
Martos Juraj1982Hiteco SlovakiaM
Maruna Michal1982TerchovaM
Marunova Eva1982TerchovaZ
Maruška Tomáš1986GamanetM
Maták Alex2007žabka čadcaM
Maťko Martin2005ŠKP KBL MartinM
Maťkova Nikolka2003ŠKP KBL MartinZ
Maxian Filip1997Priatelia KysúcM
Maxianová Diana1997Priatelia KysúcZ
Maxianová Mária1968Priatelia KysúcZ
Maxianová Zuzana1993Priatelia KysúcZ
Mečár Jakub1987BVŽM
Mchalec Branislav1984Maraton klub RajecM
Miček karol1956CyS žilinaM
Michalec Ján1982BrezanyM
Michalec Tomáš1989AŠK Fenix BratislavaM
Minarovič Roman1969Bežím srdcomM
Moravčík Matej1992StráňavyM
Murárik Roman1981Scheidt&Bachmann ŽilinaM
Murčo Peter1974Krásno nad KysucouM
Nedoma Ivo1959PříborM
Nevedel Nicolas2007BK Zborov nad BystricouM
Nevedel Alex2002BK Zborov nad BystricouM
Nevedel Jozef2000MKŠS-AK Kysucké Nové MestoM
Očko Jozef1976Maratón klub RajecM
Olashyn Dmytro2009PonekM
Ondrušek Pavol1976Kys.LieskovecM
Opavský Peter1971ŽilinaM
ORLICKI Stanisław1959ORZEŁ - RUDZEM
Ovčáry Jozef1963MartinM
Pánek Vladimír1971M
Panik Vladimir1964Mk TvrdošínM
Paulinyová Katarina1975Ak ZŤS MartinZ
Pawllus Oliver2006Žabka ČadcaM
Pawlus Matej2008Žabka ČadcaM
Pawlusová Alena1977Žabka ČadcaZ
Penciak Emil1977Partizán VríckoM
Petrik Martin1971M
Petrikova Miriam1969Z
Pialová Janka1989Maratón klub RajecZ
Piroha Miroslav1978The Running team Teplička nadM
Piroha Peter1972Teplička nad VáhomM
podhradská jana1963ďanováZ
Polackova Dorota1981MKSS AK KNMZ
Polakova Alena1978Z
Pollak Milan1955KKM ČadcaM
Poštek Vladimír1991M
Poštek František1963Krásno Nad KysucouM
Prívara Lukáš1996MKŠS - Ak Kysucké Nové MestoM
Prívarová Radka1979ČadcaZ
Puraš Radoslav1981M
Pytel Tomáš2002TK Žabka ČadcaM
Pytelová Janka2006TK Žabka ČadcaZ
Rehak Patrik1994AK ČadcaM
Rechtorík Peter1978VarínM
Roháčik Branislav1971KBBS Turč. TepliceM
Ružbarský Ján1966AK ŽilinaM
Rybár Jozef1990Maratón klub RajecM
Rybár Jakub1992Maratón klub RajecM
Rybiansky Pavol1977DunajovM
Rylko Stanislav1968M
Sasynová Karolína20021.běžecký JablunkovZ
Sikorová Markéta20011.BĚŽECKÝ JABLUNKOVZ
Skovakova Sara2006BK Zborov Nad BystricouZ
Sládková Monika1985Omes Running TeamZ
Sládková Viera1958Omes Running TeamZ
Slivka Ján1957KKM ČadcaM
Slivka Milan1977TK Žabka ČadcaM
Slivková Katarína1961KKM ČadcaZ
SOGEL MILAN1962žIADENM
Sokolovská Alena1977AK StrečnoZ
Spała Aleksandra1980Z
Stehlík Ján1992Maratón klub RajecM
Straňanek Jozef1975Maratón klub RajecM
Stupňan Jaro1963MK RajecM
Ščibran Miroslav1977Sirka a Miza ŽilinaM
Šimek Ján1975Maratón klub RajecM
Šimek Vratko2000Maratón klub RajecM
Šinko Martin1986M
Škuta Tomáš1991BS Tatran TuranyM
Šoška Matej1990ŠK StrážovM
Šprlaková Veronika2000AK ČadcaZ
Šutý Peter1982Krásno nad KysucouM
Tabak Milan1955AC UNIZA ŽilinaM
Tabak Michal1983Maratón klub RajecM
Takáčová Danica1965AK ČadcaZ
Tavačová Barbora1993Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus ŽilinZ
Tavačova Lenka1985Z
Thomka Ľuboš1981KBL ŠKP MartinM
Tichý Peter1969Kysucké Nové MestoM
Tokárik Branislav1972Kysucký LieskovecM
Torenz Stephanie1986Z
Truban Milan1986OUTDOOR ADVENTURES CLUBM
Truban Milan1957Kysucký LieskovecM
Uhlár Zdenko1976VrbanyM
Uhlár Miroslav1974VrbanyM
Uhlárik Pavol1959Maratón klub RajecM
Uhlárik Peter1997Maratón klub RajecM
Uhlárik Ján1963Maratón klub RajecM
Urík Roman1974ZbyňovM
Vajduľák Rastislav1977RUMCO TvrdošínM
Vanáková Dominika1982Maratón klub RajecZ
Vavrik Tomas1989StranavyM
Vorková Daniela1999AK ČadcaZ
Vrábel Marián1980Žabiačik ŽilinaM
WACZLAV Edurad1971TU A TERAZM
Zajac Miroslav1967Priatelia KysúcM
Zajacová Zuzana1981Z
Zelníková Slávka1973ČadcaZ
Zemaníková Denisa1996AK ČadcaZ
Zilkova Marcela1982FUN GVARZA RUNZ
Žídzik Kristián1999M
Created by firefly
Tel: +421 908 927 883
E-mail: toman@casomierapt.sk